Monthly average rating
Tap the chart to switch values
Updated:
D. Robles plays for Club Guabira. Position: Defender, Nationality: Colombia, Age: 35, Height: 186 cm. D. Robles in 2026: 21 matches, 3 goals and 0 assists in all competitions.
The most recent match in the available records in which D. Robles played was Real Tomayapo vs Gualberto Villarroel Deportivo San José, with 90 minutes on the pitch. Match date: 17 October 2026.
Real Tomayapo: 16 matches, 2 goals, 0 assists
In the available Real Tomayapo records for the 2026 season, D. Robles played 1410 minutes and started 16 matches.
Real Tomayapo: 48 matches, 7 goals, 0 assists
Guabirá: 60 matches, 7 goals, 2 assists
Club Aurora: 54 matches, 8 goals, 5 assists
Club Always Ready: 40 matches, 2 goals, 3 assists
Related pages: Club Guabira, Live football scores
D. Robles is 35 years old. Date of birth: September 24, 1991.
Position: Defender.
D. Robles plays for Club Guabira.
D. Robles is 186 cm tall.
Nationality: Colombia.
D. Robles in 2026: 21 matches, 3 goals and 0 assists in all competitions.
D. Robles in 2026: 21 matches, 3 goals and 0 assists in all competitions. Minutes played: 1,860.
| Season | Competition | Team | Matches | Min Played | Goals | Assists | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | División Profesional | Real Tomayapo | 14 | 1,260 | 2 | 0 | 6.6 |
| Copa Bolivia | Real Tomayapo | 6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| División Profesional | Guabirá | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | |
| 2025-2026 | División Profesional | Guabirá | 10 | 900 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 |
| Copa Bolivia | Guabirá | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | |
| CONMEBOL Sudamericana | Guabirá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2025 | Copa Bolivia |
| 2 |
| 110 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 5.5 |
| División Profesional | Club Aurora | 12 | 1,028 | 4 | 1 | 6.8 |
| Copa Bolivia | Club Aurora | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| CONMEBOL Sudamericana | Club Aurora | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| 2024-2025 | División Profesional | Guabirá | 3 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Copa Bolivia | Guabirá | 2 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | |
| División Profesional | Club Aurora | 3 | 257 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | División Profesional | Club Aurora | 25 | 1,907 | 3 | 2 | 6.6 |
|---|
| 2023-2024 | División Profesional | Club Aurora | 7 | 578 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONMEBOL Libertadores | Club Aurora | 3 | 202 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | |
| Copa Bolivia | Club Aurora | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | |
| División Profesional | Club Always Ready | 11 | 789 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| Copa Bolivia | Club Always Ready | 6 | 540 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 |
| 2023 | División Profesional | Club Always Ready | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
|---|
| 2022-2023 | División Profesional | Club Always Ready | 14 | 968 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Copa Bolivia | Club Always Ready | 5 | 351 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| CONMEBOL Libertadores | Club Always Ready | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | |
| División Profesional | Guabirá | 15 | 1,350 | 2 | 1 | 6.6 |
| 2022 | División Profesional | Guabirá | 3 | 237 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 |
|---|
| 2021-2022 | División Profesional | Guabirá | 18 | 1,619 | 3 | 1 | 7.3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONMEBOL Sudamericana | Guabirá | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | |
| División Profesional | Real Tomayapo | 18 | 1,620 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | División Profesional | Real Tomayapo | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | – |
|---|
| 2020-2021 | División Profesional | Real Tomayapo | 9 | 810 | 2 | 0 | – |
|---|