Monthly average rating
Tap the chart to switch values
Injured
Highest: €7M (Jun 12, 2024)
Updated:
Viktor Djukanovic plays for Győri ETO. Position: Forward, Nationality: Montenegro, Age: 22, Height: 184 cm, Market value: €2.3M. Viktor Djukanovic in 2026-2027: 15 matches, 3 goals and 0 assists in all competitions.
The most recent match in the available records in which Viktor Djukanovic played was Győri ETO vs Puskas Akademia, with 30 minutes on the pitch. Match date: 11 October 2026.
Győri ETO: 9 matches, 2 goals, 0 assists
In the available Győri ETO records for the 2026/27 season, Viktor Djukanovic played 680 minutes and started 8 matches.
Győri ETO: 13 matches, 3 goals, 0 assists
Dunajska Streda: 35 matches, 13 goals, 2 assists
Standard Liege: 4 matches, 0 goals, 0 assists
Hammarby: 46 matches, 13 goals, 1 assists
Buducnost Podgorica: 33 matches, 2 goals, 0 assists
Related pages: Győri ETO, Live football scores
| Date | Team | Age | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dunajska Streda | Age 22 | €2.3M | |
| Dunajska Streda | Age 22 | €2.3M | |
| Dunajska Streda | Age 21 | €2M | |
| Dunajska Streda | Age 21 | €1.5M | |
| Dunajska Streda | Age 21 | €1.5M | |
| Standard Liege | Age 20 | €3.5M | |
| Standard Liege | Age 20 | €4.5M | |
| Hammarby | Age 20 | €7M | |
| Hammarby | Age 19 | €3M | |
| Hammarby | Age 19 | €1.8M | |
| Hammarby | Age 19 | €1.2M | |
| Buducnost Podgorica | Age 18 | €400K | |
| Buducnost Podgorica | Age 18 | €400K | |
| Buducnost Podgorica | Age 18 | €300K | |
| Buducnost Podgorica | Age 17 | €50K |
Viktor Djukanovic in 2026-2027: 15 matches, 3 goals and 0 assists in all competitions.
Position: Forward.
Viktor Djukanovic plays for Győri ETO.
Viktor Djukanovic is 184 cm tall.
Preferred foot: Right.
Nationality: Montenegro.
Market value: €2.3M.
Viktor Djukanovic in 2026-2027: 15 matches, 3 goals and 0 assists in all competitions. Minutes played: 1,038.
| Season | Competition | Team | Matches | Min Played | Goals | Assists | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | Hungary NB I | Győri ETO | 9 | 680 | 2 | 0 | 6.7 |
| Europa Conference League | Győri ETO | 4 | 284 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| Nations League | MontenegroNational team | 2 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | |
| 2026 | World Championship qualification (Europe) | MontenegroNational team | 2 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2025-2027 | European U21 Championship qualification | Montenegro U21National team | 2 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| 2025-2026 | Slovak Super liga | Dunajska Streda |
| 19 |
| 1,256 |
| 9 |
| 1 |
| 7.1 |
| European U21 Championship qualification | Montenegro U21National team | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 8.1 |
| 2024-2025 | Slovak Super liga | Dunajska Streda | 16 | 768 | 4 | 1 | 6.9 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belgian Pro League | Standard Liege | 4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2024 | Sweden Allsvenskan | Hammarby | 10 | 423 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| European Championship | MontenegroNational team | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2023-2024 | Sweden Allsvenskan | Hammarby | 4 | 191 | 2 | 1 | 7.6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sweden Cup | Hammarby | 3 | 243 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| Europa Conference League | Hammarby | 2 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | |
| European U21 Championship qualification | Republic of Ireland U19National team | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| European Championship | Republic of Ireland U19National team | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | |
| European U21 Championship qualification | Montenegro U21National team | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 |
| 2023 | Sweden Allsvenskan | Hammarby | 22 | 1,267 | 9 | 0 | 7.2 |
|---|
| 2022-2023 | Sweden Cup | Hammarby | 4 | 261 | 0 | 0 | – |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sweden Allsvenskan | Hammarby | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | |
| Montenegro First League | Buducnost Podgorica | 7 | 526 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| Europa Conference League | Buducnost Podgorica | 4 | 309 | 2 | 0 | – | |
| Nations League | MontenegroNational team | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2021-2022 | Montenegro First League | Buducnost Podgorica | 13 | 867 | 0 | 0 | – |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Champions League | Buducnost Podgorica | 2 | 57 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| Europa Conference League | Buducnost Podgorica | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| European U21 Championship qualification | Montenegro U21National team | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| European U19 Football Championship | Republic of Ireland U19National team | 2 | 168 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-2021 | Montenegro First League | Buducnost Podgorica | 6 | 413 | 0 | 0 | – |
|---|