Monthly average rating
Tap the chart to switch values
Highest: €400K (Dec 4, 2019)
Updated:
Jerónimo Pourtau plays for Temperley. Position: Goalkeeper, Nationality: Argentina, Age: 26, Height: 191 cm, Market value: €150K. Jerónimo Pourtau in 2026: 1 match, 0 goals and 0 assists in all competitions.
The most recent match in the available records in which Jerónimo Pourtau played was Temperley vs Gimnasia yTiro, with 90 minutes on the pitch. Match date: 2 August 2026.
Temperley: 1 matches, 0 goals, 0 assists
In the available Temperley records for the 2026 season, Jerónimo Pourtau played 90 minutes and started 1 match.
Temperley: 21 matches, 0 goals, 0 assists
Arsenal de Sarandi: 31 matches, 0 goals, 0 assists
Sarmiento Junin: 3 matches, 0 goals, 0 assists
Estudiantes La Plata: 5 matches, 0 goals, 0 assists
Argentinos Juniors: 1 matches, 0 goals, 0 assists
Related pages: Temperley, Live football scores
| Date | Team | Age | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temperley | Age 26 | €150K | |
| Arsenal de Sarandi | Age 25 | €200K | |
| Arsenal de Sarandi | Age 25 | €225K | |
| Sarmiento | Age 24 | €225K | |
| Sarmiento | Age 24 | €275K | |
| Temperley | Age 23 | €275K | |
| Temperley | Age 23 | €225K | |
| Estudiantes La Plata | Age 22 | €275K | |
| Estudiantes La Plata | Age 22 | €275K | |
| Estudiantes La Plata | Age 21 | €275K | |
| Estudiantes La Plata | Age 21 | €300K | |
| Estudiantes La Plata | Age 20 | €350K | |
| Estudiantes La Plata | Age 19 | €400K | |
| Estudiantes La Plata | Age 19 | €300K | |
| Estudiantes La Plata | Age 19 | €250K |
Nationality: Argentina.
Market value: €150K.
Jerónimo Pourtau in 2026: 1 match, 0 goals and 0 assists in all competitions.
Position: Goalkeeper.
Jerónimo Pourtau plays for Temperley.
Jerónimo Pourtau is 191 cm tall.
Preferred foot: Right.
Jerónimo Pourtau in 2026: 1 match, 0 goals and 0 assists in all competitions. Minutes played: 90. Average rating: 6.0.
| Season | Competition | Team | Matches | Min Played | Goals | Assists | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ARG Primera Nacional | Temperley | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| 2025-2026 | ARG Primera Nacional | Arsenal de Sarandi | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | ARG Primera Nacional | Arsenal de Sarandi | 13 | 1,170 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| 2024-2025 | ARG Primera Nacional | Arsenal de Sarandi | 14 | 1,260 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Argentine Division 1 | Sarmiento Junin | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| 2023-2024 | ARG Primera Nacional | Temperley |
| 7 |
| 630 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| – |
| 2023 | ARG Primera Nacional | Temperley | 12 | 1,080 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
|---|
| 2022-2023 | ARG Primera Nacional | Temperley | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | – |
|---|
| 2022 | Argentine Division 1 | Estudiantes La Plata | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Copa de la Liga Profesional | Estudiantes La Plata | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | |
| CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores | Estudiantes La Plata | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| 2020-2021 | Copa de la Liga Profesional | Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
|---|