Monthly average rating
Tap the chart to switch values
No data available
Highest: €600K (Dec 30, 2020)
Updated:
Nick Doodeman plays for Volendam. Position: Forward, Nationality: Netherlands, Age: 29, Height: 173 cm, Market value: €600K. Nick Doodeman in 2026-2027: 10 matches, 1 goal and 6 assists in all competitions.
The most recent match in the available records in which Nick Doodeman played was Volendam vs Vitesse Arnhem, with 90 minutes on the pitch. Match date: 9 October 2026.
Volendam: 10 matches, 1 goals, 6 assists
In the available Volendam records for the 2026/27 season, Nick Doodeman played 871 minutes and started 10 matches.
Volendam: 78 matches, 14 goals, 23 assists
Willem II: 123 matches, 12 goals, 39 assists
Cambuur Leeuwarden: 30 matches, 2 goals, 5 assists
Related pages: Volendam, Live football scores
Nick Doodeman is 29 years old. Date of birth: October 22, 1996.
Position: Forward.
| Date | Team | Age | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Willem II | Age 29 | €600K | |
| Willem II | Age 29 | €500K | |
| Willem II | Age 29 | €450K | |
| Willem II | Age 28 | €400K | |
| Willem II | Age 28 | €450K | |
| Willem II | Age 27 | €500K | |
| Willem II | Age 27 | €425K | |
| Willem II | Age 26 | €400K | |
| Cambuur Leeuwarden | Age 25 | €450K | |
| Cambuur Leeuwarden | Age 25 | €500K | |
| Volendam | Age 24 | €600K | |
| Volendam | Age 23 | €450K | |
| Volendam | Age 23 | €400K | |
| Volendam | Age 23 | €325K | |
| Volendam | Age 22 | €400K | |
| Volendam | Age 22 | €325K | |
| Volendam | Age 21 | €250K | |
| Volendam | Age 21 | €200K |
Nick Doodeman is 173 cm tall.
Preferred foot: Right.
Nationality: Netherlands.
Market value: €600K.
Nick Doodeman in 2026-2027: 10 matches, 1 goal and 6 assists in all competitions.
Nick Doodeman in 2026-2027: 10 matches, 1 goal and 6 assists in all competitions. Minutes played: 871. Average rating: 6.9.
| Season | Competition | Team | Matches | Min Played | Goals | Assists | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | Netherlands Eerste Divisie | Volendam | 10 | 871 | 1 | 6 | 6.9 |
| 2026 | International Club Friendly | Volendam | 1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| 2025-2026 | Netherlands Eerste Divisie | Willem II | 42 | 3,569 | 7 | 17 | 7.3 |
| Netherlands KNVB Cup | Willem II | 2 | 117 | 0 | 3 | 7.7 | |
| 2024-2025 | Netherlands Eredivisie | Willem II | 26 | 1,462 | 0 | 3 | 6.6 |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | Willem II | 4 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | |
| Netherlands KNVB Cup |
| Willem II |
| 2 |
| 75 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 6.1 |
| 2023-2024 | Netherlands Eerste Divisie | Willem II | 32 | 2,277 | 3 | 14 | 7.0 |
|---|
| 2022-2023 | Netherlands Eerste Divisie | Willem II | 14 | 1,025 | 2 | 2 | 6.8 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Netherlands KNVB Cup | Willem II | 1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| 2021-2022 | Netherlands Eredivisie | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 15 | 582 | 0 | 3 | 6.6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Netherlands KNVB Cup | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 2 | 111 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 |
| 2020-2021 | Netherlands Eerste Divisie | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 13 | 585 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | Volendam | 20 | 1,431 | 6 | 9 | 7.1 | |
| Netherlands KNVB Cup | Volendam | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-2020 | Netherlands Eerste Divisie | Volendam | 26 | 2,009 | 4 | 6 | 6.9 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Netherlands KNVB Cup | Volendam | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2018-2019 | Netherlands Eerste Divisie | Volendam | 19 | 1,691 | 3 | 2 | 6.7 |
|---|