No data available
Highest: €5M (Jan 7, 2009)
Updated:
Position: Defender, Nationality: Sweden, Age: 41, Height: 180 cm. Rasmus Lindgren in 2021: 7 matches, 0 goals and 0 assists in all competitions.
The most recent match in the available records in which Rasmus Lindgren played was Hacken vs Djurgardens, with 19 minutes on the pitch. Match date: 4 December 2021.
Related pages: Live football scores
Rasmus Lindgren is 41 years old. Date of birth: November 29, 1984.
Position: Defender.
Rasmus Lindgren is 180 cm tall.
Preferred foot: Right.
Nationality: Sweden.
Rasmus Lindgren in 2021: 7 matches, 0 goals and 0 assists in all competitions.
| Date | Team | Age | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hacken | Age 37 | €100K | |
| Hacken | Age 36 | €100K | |
| Hacken | Age 36 | €200K | |
| Hacken | Age 36 | €200K | |
| Hacken | Age 35 | €400K | |
| Hacken | Age 35 | €475K | |
| Hacken | Age 34 | €600K | |
| Hacken | Age 34 | €700K | |
| Hacken | Age 34 | €750K | |
| Hacken | Age 33 | €900K | |
| Hacken | Age 32 | €750K | |
| Hacken | Age 32 | €600K | |
| Hacken | Age 32 | €600K | |
| Hacken | Age 31 | €650K | |
| Groningen | Age 31 | €600K | |
| Groningen | Age 30 | €600K | |
| Groningen | Age 30 | €600K | |
| Groningen | Age 29 | €700K | |
| Groningen | Age 29 | €700K | |
| Groningen | Age 28 | €700K | |
| Red Bull Salzburg | Age 27 | €800K | |
| Red Bull Salzburg | Age 27 | €1M | |
| Red Bull Salzburg | Age 27 | €1M | |
| Ajax | Age 26 | €1.8M | |
| Ajax | Age 25 | €2.5M | |
| Ajax | Age 25 | €3M | |
| Ajax | Age 24 | €4.5M | |
| Ajax | Age 24 | €5M | |
| Ajax | Age 23 | €3.5M | |
| Ajax | Age 23 | €2.5M | |
| Groningen | Age 22 | €900K | |
| Groningen | Age 21 | €600K | |
| Groningen | Age 21 | €500K | |
| Ajax | Age 20 | €350K | |
| Ajax | Age 20 | €100K |
Rasmus Lindgren in 2021: 7 matches, 0 goals and 0 assists in all competitions. Minutes played: 388. Average rating: 6.6.
| Season | Competition | Team | Matches | Min Played | Goals | Assists | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sweden Allsvenskan | Hacken | 7 | 388 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2020-2021 | Sweden Allsvenskan | Hacken | 7 | 572 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 |
| Sweden Cup | Hacken | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2020 | Sweden Allsvenskan | Hacken | 23 | 2,020 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 |
| 2019-2020 | Sweden Allsvenskan | Hacken | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| Europa League | Hacken | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2019 | Sweden Allsvenskan |
| Hacken |
| 23 |
| 2,070 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 6.9 |
| 2018-2019 | Sweden Allsvenskan | Hacken | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Europa League | Hacken | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| 2018 | Sweden Allsvenskan | Hacken | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 |
|---|
| 2017-2018 | Sweden Allsvenskan | Hacken | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Europa League | Hacken | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017 | Sweden Allsvenskan | Hacken | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
|---|
| 2016-2017 | Sweden Allsvenskan | Hacken | 17 | 1,420 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |
|---|
| 2016 | Sweden Allsvenskan | Hacken | 3 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
|---|
| 2015-2016 | Sweden Allsvenskan | Hacken | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
|---|
| 2011-2012 | Austrian Bundesliga | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 222 | 0 | 0 | – |
|---|
| 2010-2011 | Austrian Bundesliga | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 175 | 0 | 0 | – |
|---|