Advertisement
Position: Midfielder, Nationality: England, Age: 35, Height: 173 cm. 2023-2024: 3 matches, 0 goals, 0 assists. Latest recorded appearance: West Bromwich Albion vs Aldershot Town (7 January 2024).
Updated:
No data available
Gillingham: 131 matches, 5 goals, 1 assists
Aldershot Town: 2 matches, 0 goals, 0 assists
Plymouth Argyle: 11 matches, 0 goals, 0 assists
Milton Keynes Dons: 8 matches, 2 goals, 0 assists
Cardiff City: 36 matches, 2 goals, 1 assists
Blackpool: 3 matches, 0 goals, 0 assists
Related pages: Live football scores
Stuart O'keefe is 35 years old. Date of birth: March 4, 1991.
Position: Midfielder.
Stuart O'keefe is 173 cm tall.
Preferred foot: Right.
Nationality: England.
Stuart O'keefe in 2023-2024: 3 matches, 0 goals and 0 assists in all competitions.
Stuart O'keefe in 2023-2024: 3 matches, 0 goals and 0 assists in all competitions. Minutes played: 120.
| Season | Competition | Team | Matches | Min Played | Goals | Assists | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | FA Trophy | Gillingham | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | – |
| FA Cup | Aldershot Town | 2 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | |
| 2022-2023 | League Two | Gillingham | 20 | 1,207 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| FA Cup | Gillingham | 4 | 232 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | |
| EFL Cup | Gillingham | 3 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | |
| 2021-2022 | League One | Gillingham | 38 | 3,005 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| EFL Trophy | Gillingham | 2 | 180 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| – |
| EFL Cup | Gillingham | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| FA Cup | Gillingham | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2020-2021 | League One | Gillingham | 24 | 1,586 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EFL Cup | Gillingham | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2019-2020 | League One | Gillingham | 30 | 2,176 | 3 | 0 | 6.7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FA Cup | Gillingham | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| EFL Trophy | Gillingham | 2 | 102 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2018-2019 | League One | Plymouth Argyle | 10 | 501 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EFL Cup | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 |
| 2016-2017 | League One | Milton Keynes Dons | 8 | 719 | 2 | 0 | 6.7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Championship | Cardiff City | 8 | 347 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2015-2016 | Championship | Cardiff City | 24 | 1,675 | 2 | 1 | 6.6 |
|---|
| 2014-2015 | Championship | Cardiff City | 4 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Championship | Blackpool | 3 | 163 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| Premier League | Crystal Palace | 1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-2014 | Premier League | Crystal Palace | 11 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
|---|
| 2012-2013 | Championship | Crystal Palace | 3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | – |
|---|
| 2011-2012 | Championship | Crystal Palace | 4 | 288 | 0 | 0 | – |
|---|
| 2010-2011 | Championship | Crystal Palace | 4 | 147 | 0 | 0 | – |
|---|