Annonce
Romain Esse i 2026-2027: 6 kampe, 0 mål og 0 assists i alle turneringer. Spilletid: 224 minutter. Gennemsnitlig rating: 6,2.
| Sæson | Turnering | Hold | Kampe | Spillede min. | Mål | Oplæg | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | Championship | Millwall | 5 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 6,2 |
| EFL Cup | Millwall | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 | |
| 2025-2026 | Championship | Coventry City | 17 | 757 | 2 | 1 | 6,6 |
| EM-kvalifikation U21 | Coventry City | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6,9 | |
| FA Cup | Coventry City | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5,9 | |
| Premier League | Crystal Palace | 4 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 6,2 | |
| Conference League | Crystal Palace | 3 |
| 138 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 6,6 |
| EFL Cup | Crystal Palace | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
| Premier League 2 | Crystal Palace U21 | 3 | 203 | 2 | 2 | 7,4 |
| EFL Trophy | Crystal Palace U21 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 6,5 |
| EM-kvalifikation U21 | EnglandLandshold | 2 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2024-2025 | Premier League | Crystal Palace | 7 | 135 | 1 | 1 | 6,6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FA Cup | Crystal Palace | 2 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 | |
| Championship | Millwall | 24 | 2.029 | 4 | 1 | 6,6 | |
| EFL Cup | Millwall | 2 | 135 | 1 | 0 | 7,3 |
| 2023-2024 | Championship | Millwall | 25 | 732 | 2 | 0 | 6,4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EFL Cup | Millwall | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 | |
| EM U19 | EnglandLandshold | 3 | 170 | 1 | 0 | 6,5 | |
| Venskabslandskampe | EnglandLandshold | 2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 6,0 |
| 2023 | Venskabslandskampe | EnglandLandshold | 2 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 5,9 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Venskabslandskampe | RumænienLandshold | 1 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 6,1 |
| 2022-2023 | Championship | Millwall | 12 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Venskabslandskampe | Millwall | 2 | 124 | 1 | 0 | 7,4 | |
| FA Cup | Millwall | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6,0 |